schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
24 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2018 20:15
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 34
21/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2018 20:15
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
0 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
21/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
4/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|