schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 2 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 23
23/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 2 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
3 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 23
23/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|