schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 3 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 3 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|