schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
7 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
5 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
0 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
0 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2018 20:15
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
5 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2018 20:15
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
23/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
0 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
0 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
3 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|