schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
10 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 3 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 4 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
2 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
0 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 4 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 - 3 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
3 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 4 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
2 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
0 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 0 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 4 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|