schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
7 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
0 - 2 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 4 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
0 - 2 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 23
23/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 2 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
0 - 2 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 4 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
0 - 2 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 23
23/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|