schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
9 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
3 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
4 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 2 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
7 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
4 - 1 |
Sporting C. Uxama |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
3 - 2 |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 2 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 4 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
2 - 2 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
0 - 2 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
2 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
3 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
5 - 2 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Briviesca |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|