schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
7 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 0 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 5 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 0 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 0 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
6 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 5 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|