schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 17
9/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Briviesca |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting C. Uxama |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 18
16/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 21
20/2/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|