schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 0 |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 0 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 1 |
Camino Viejo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 4 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 2 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 2 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 25
2/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 26
9/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Camino Viejo C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 29
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2019 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 31
12/4/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 0 |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 0 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 1 |
Camino Viejo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 4 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 2 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 2 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 26
9/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
23/3/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2019 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 25
2/3/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Camino Viejo C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 29
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 31
12/4/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|