schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
0 Ganados
9 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arquillos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 19:15
|
E
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 2 |
Santisteban Puerto |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 20:15
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 1 |
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 26
3/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 2 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 28
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 2 |
Santisteban Puerto |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
1 - 1 |
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 26
3/3/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 2 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
6 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arquillos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 19:15
|
E
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 17
23/12/2018 20:15
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Hispania |
|