schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
7 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 3 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arquillos |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 26
3/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
0 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 3 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 1 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 1 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 1 |
U.D. La Guardia |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 2 |
Baeza C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
0 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Guardia |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Santisteban Puerto |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vilches |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arquillos |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 26
3/3/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|