schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
6 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Novelda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
0 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 11:45
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
0 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paiporta C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
3 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Torre Levante |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
19/4/2019 11:45
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Crevillente Dvo. |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
0 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
17/5/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Paiporta C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Novelda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 11:45
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 34
19/4/2019 11:45
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Crevillente Dvo. |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 38
17/5/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Paiporta C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
0 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
0 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paiporta C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
3 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Torre Levante |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
27/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
11/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
0 - 2 |
Silla C.F. |
|