schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
8 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
1 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
2 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
2 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
0 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 11:45
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
2 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
0 - 1 |
Crevillente Dvo. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Alzira |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Paiporta C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
4 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 2 |
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vilamarxant |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
0 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Eldense |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
0 - 1 |
Crevillente Dvo. |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Alzira |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 2 |
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
1 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
2 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
2 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 11:45
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Nucía |
2 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
1 - 0 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Paiporta C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
2 - 2 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
4 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|