schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 1 |
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Novelda C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
4 - 3 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 0 |
Paiporta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 3 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 1 |
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
C.F. La Nucía |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
4 - 3 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 0 |
Paiporta C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Orihuela C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Novelda C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|