schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
11/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Santboià |
|
JORNADA 6
16/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reus Deportiu B |
3 - 4 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 8
30/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Terrassa Olímpica |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 12
27/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Ascó |
2 - 3 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 13
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
3 - 0 |
Pobla de Mafumet |
|
JORNADA 14
4/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Sants |
0 - 2 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 15
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
3 - 0 |
C.E. L'Hospitalet |
|
JORNADA 16
17/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Santfeliuenc F.C. |
0 - 3 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 22
5/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Martinenc |
1 - 2 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 26
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Santboià |
0 - 2 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 27
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Reus Deportiu B |
|
JORNADA 33
20/3/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Ascó |
|
JORNADA 34
24/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet |
0 - 4 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 35
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sants |
|
JORNADA 36
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. L'Hospitalet |
0 - 2 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 37
14/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
1 - 0 |
Santfeliuenc F.C. |
|
JORNADA 39
28/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
Cerdanyola F.C. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
11/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
1 - 0 |
F.C. Santboià |
|
JORNADA 13
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
3 - 0 |
Pobla de Mafumet |
|
JORNADA 15
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
3 - 0 |
C.E. L'Hospitalet |
|
JORNADA 27
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Reus Deportiu B |
|
JORNADA 33
20/3/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Ascó |
|
JORNADA 35
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
1 - 0 |
U.E. Sants |
|
JORNADA 37
14/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
1 - 0 |
Santfeliuenc F.C. |
|
JORNADA 39
28/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Europa |
2 - 1 |
Cerdanyola F.C. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
16/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Reus Deportiu B |
3 - 4 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 8
30/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Terrassa Olímpica |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 12
27/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Ascó |
2 - 3 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 14
4/11/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Sants |
0 - 2 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 16
17/11/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Santfeliuenc F.C. |
0 - 3 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 22
5/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Martinenc |
1 - 2 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 26
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Santboià |
0 - 2 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 34
24/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet |
0 - 4 |
C.E. Europa |
|
JORNADA 36
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. L'Hospitalet |
0 - 2 |
C.E. Europa |
|