schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
2 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
2 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
2 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 2 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
2 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 2 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
2 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
2 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
2 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
2 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés |
1 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|