schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
18 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 0 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
2 - 0 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 1 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
Real Sporting B |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
2 - 1 |
Bilbao Athletic |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Getxo |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
11 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 0 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
2 - 0 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 1 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
2 - 1 |
Bilbao Athletic |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mirandés |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
7 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
Real Sporting B |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas de Getxo |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|