schedule
Total de Partidos Empatados
|
0 Ganados
17 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 2 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mirandés |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Racing Club |
0 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
Partidos Empatados como Local |
0 Ganados
7 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 2 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Mirandés |
|
Partidos Empatados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
10 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mirandés |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Racing Club |
0 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|