schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
17 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
Bilbao Athletic |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 4 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 34
20/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Real Racing Club |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
Bilbao Athletic |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 4 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 34
20/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|