schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
5 Ganados
14 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
0 - 3 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 2 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mirandés |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 2 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 0 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 0 |
Bilbao Athletic |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
R.S. Gimnástica |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 2 |
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 2 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 0 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 0 |
Bilbao Athletic |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2019 19:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
9 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
0 - 3 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mirandés |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.S. Gimnástica |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|