schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Las Palmas Atlético |
1 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
2 - 4 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 2 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
2 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
2 - 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
1 - 5 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
3 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
3 - 2 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
2 - 4 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 1 |
Rápido de Bouzas |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
2 - 3 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
1 - 5 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Las Palmas Atlético |
1 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 2 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
2 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
3 - 1 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
3 - 0 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|
JORNADA 35
28/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
3 - 2 |
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
|