schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
3 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 1 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Fabril |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
3 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 27
3/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rápido de Bouzas |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Fabril |
|