schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
9 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Deusto |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
J.D. Somorrostro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
0 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Club Portugalete |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
0 - 2 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ordizia K.E. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 0 |
Pasaia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Ignacio |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santurtzi |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 2 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 0 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. San Pedro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Zamudio |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 11:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Deusto |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 0 |
J.D. Somorrostro |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 2 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Santutxu F.C. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
4 - 2 |
Ordizia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
1 - 4 |
C.D. San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Santurtzi |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Amurrio Club |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
4 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Deusto |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
0 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
0 - 2 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 0 |
Pasaia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 10
28/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 2 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 0 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Zamudio |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 0 |
J.D. Somorrostro |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 2 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 25
17/2/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
4 - 2 |
Ordizia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
1 - 4 |
C.D. San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Santurtzi |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
4 - 1 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
J.D. Somorrostro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Club Portugalete |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ordizia K.E. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Ignacio |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 11:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santurtzi |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. San Pedro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 11:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Deusto |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 22
27/1/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Santutxu F.C. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 29
17/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Amurrio Club |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|