schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
1 - 2 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
0 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
6 - 0 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
0 - 4 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Pedro |
3 - 4 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
0 - 3 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
0 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Deusto |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Santurtzi |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
3 - 2 |
Ordizia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 18:15
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 1 |
Pasaia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Ignacio |
0 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Amurrio Club |
0 - 3 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
6 - 0 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Deusto |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Santurtzi |
|
JORNADA 19
6/1/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
3 - 2 |
Ordizia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/1/2019 18:15
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 1 |
Pasaia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Sestao River Club |
2 - 0 |
Bermeo F.T. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
1 - 2 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
0 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
0 - 4 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. San Pedro |
3 - 4 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
0 - 3 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
0 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Ignacio |
0 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 23
3/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Amurrio Club |
0 - 3 |
Sestao River Club |
|