schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
22 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
0 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 0 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Revilla |
0 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
2 - 1 |
Velarde Camargo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
0 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
4 - 2 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Solares |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 0 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
3 - 0 |
Cultural Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
6 - 0 |
S.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Velarde Camargo C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
8 - 1 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
0 - 3 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
0 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
5 - 0 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 0 |
Real Racing Club B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
2 - 1 |
Velarde Camargo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
4 - 2 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Solares |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 0 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
3 - 0 |
Cultural Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 26
24/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
6 - 0 |
S.D. Revilla |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
8 - 1 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
0 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
1 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 11:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Revilla |
0 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Naval Reinosa |
0 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 21
20/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
0 - 1 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 27
2/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Velarde Camargo C.F. |
1 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 2 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
0 - 3 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
0 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|