schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
22 Ganados
13 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 0 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
16/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Betis Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 10
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
5 - 0 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 15
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 16
25/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 17
2/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 18
6/12/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 20
16/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 22
19/12/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 21
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 23
7/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 24
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 25
20/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 26
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
3/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 28
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
17/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 30
24/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
Betis Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 31
28/2/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 32
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 33
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 34
17/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 1 |
Cádiz C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 35
24/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 36
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Écija Balompié |
|
JORNADA 37
7/4/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 38
12/4/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 39
27/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 40
4/5/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 41
12/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 42
19/5/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 0 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
5 - 0 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 16
25/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 18
6/12/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 22
19/12/2018 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 21
23/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 24
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 26
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 28
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 0 |
Betis Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 32
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 34
17/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 1 |
Cádiz C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 36
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 0 |
Écija Balompié |
|
JORNADA 38
12/4/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 41
12/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
8 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 20:30
|
E
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 9
16/10/2018 17:30
|
E
|
|
Betis Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
4/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
18/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 17
2/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 20
16/12/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 23
7/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 25
20/1/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 27
3/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 29
17/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 31
28/2/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 33
10/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 35
24/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 37
7/4/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 39
27/4/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 40
4/5/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 42
19/5/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|