schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
14 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 10
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 12
31/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
Cádiz C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
17/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 19
9/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
3 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
15/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 21
23/12/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
3 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 25
20/1/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 26
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 27
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 28
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 3 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 0 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
28/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 32
3/3/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 2 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 34
17/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 35
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 38
12/4/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 39
28/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 41
12/5/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 42
19/5/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
0 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 12
31/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
Cádiz C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
9/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
3 - 0 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
23/12/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
3 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 26
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 28
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 3 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 30
24/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 0 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
3/3/2019 13:00
|
E
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 2 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 34
17/3/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 39
28/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
1 - 0 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 41
12/5/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 15
17/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 20
15/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 25
20/1/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 27
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 31
28/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 35
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Écija Balompié |
0 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 38
12/4/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 42
19/5/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
0 - 3 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|