schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
0 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
24/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 18
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 21
23/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
3 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
7/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
17/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
3 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
23/2/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Betis Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 34
17/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 37
7/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
3 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
13/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Écija Balompié |
|
JORNADA 40
5/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 41
12/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 4
16/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
24/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 18
6/12/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 30
23/2/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Betis Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 34
17/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 38
13/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Écija Balompié |
|
JORNADA 40
5/5/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
14/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
0 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
23/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
3 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
7/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
3/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
17/2/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
3 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
7/4/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
3 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 41
12/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|