schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|