schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
2 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
18/5/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
2 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/4/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
18/5/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|