schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 3 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 3 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|