schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 2 |
U.P. Viso |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|