schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|