schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
4 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 3 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 3 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:30
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 3 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2018 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
4 - 3 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 18:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|