schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:15
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rota |
|