schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
15 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 3 |
U.P. Viso |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 2 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 3 |
U.P. Viso |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|