schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
9 Ganados
9 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 19:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 3
13/9/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
5 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
5 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 32
11/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 4 |
A.D. San José |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
7 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 2 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 19:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 3
13/9/2018 20:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
5 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
5 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 32
11/5/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 4 |
A.D. San José |
|