schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 0 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 3 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 0 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 2 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|