schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
4 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Torreblanca C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 12:30
|
E
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
4 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
14/10/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
1 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|