schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 32
11/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
10/2/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 32
11/5/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|