schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
5 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
2 - 0 |
Torreblanca C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2018 20:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|