schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
7 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 4 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
Isla Cristina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 1 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 12
6/12/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2018 19:30
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|