schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
24 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Viveiro C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
3 - 1 |
S.D.C. Órdenes |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Negreira |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Agolada |
1 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Xallas F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Castro |
|
JORNADA 14
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadeo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
3 - 1 |
Noia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Dubra |
|
JORNADA 18
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sarriana |
0 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 19
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
4 - 1 |
C.F.A. Estudiantil |
|
JORNADA 21
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
1 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D.C. Órdenes |
0 - 1 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Negreira |
1 - 3 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 27
24/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Agolada |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019
|
G
|
|
Montañeros AT.Coruña |
1 - 4 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Boimorto |
0 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
2 - 1 |
Xallas F.C. |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castro |
0 - 1 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
4 - 1 |
Ribadeo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 35
5/5/2019
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
2 - 1 |
Puebla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 36
12/5/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Dubra |
2 - 4 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 38
26/5/2019
|
G
|
|
C.F.A. Estudiantil |
1 - 4 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/9/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Arteixo |
|
JORNADA 5
23/9/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
3 - 1 |
S.D.C. Órdenes |
|
JORNADA 7
7/10/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Negreira |
|
JORNADA 13
11/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Castro |
|
JORNADA 15
25/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
3 - 1 |
Noia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
6/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Dubra |
|
JORNADA 19
16/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
4 - 1 |
C.F.A. Estudiantil |
|
JORNADA 27
24/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Agolada |
|
JORNADA 31
31/3/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
2 - 1 |
Xallas F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
14/4/2019
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
4 - 1 |
Ribadeo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 35
5/5/2019
|
G
|
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
2 - 1 |
Puebla F.C. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Viveiro C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 8
14/10/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Agolada |
1 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 12
4/11/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Xallas F.C. |
1 - 3 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 14
18/11/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribadeo F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 18
9/12/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Sarriana |
0 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 21
13/1/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arteixo |
1 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D.C. Órdenes |
0 - 1 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 26
17/2/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Negreira |
1 - 3 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 28
10/3/2019
|
G
|
|
Montañeros AT.Coruña |
1 - 4 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 30
24/3/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Boimorto |
0 - 2 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 32
7/4/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Castro |
0 - 1 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 36
12/5/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Dubra |
2 - 4 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 38
26/5/2019
|
G
|
|
C.F.A. Estudiantil |
1 - 4 |
Casino S.D. Arzúa |
|