schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
8 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Choco |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Laracha C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 19
13/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 21
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 26
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
0 - 2 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Paiosaco |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 28
16/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 29
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 31
7/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 32
13/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 33
18/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 35
1/5/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Laracha C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
30/9/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
Alondras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 1 |
Arosa S.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2018 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Arenteiro |
|
JORNADA 19
13/1/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 1 |
Racing C. Villalbés |
|
JORNADA 26
2/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
0 - 2 |
Silva S.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
16/3/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 33
18/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Barco |
|
JORNADA 35
1/5/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Choco |
|
JORNADA 37
12/5/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Ourense |
2 - 2 |
Laracha C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 9
21/10/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 11
4/11/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 14
25/11/2018 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barco |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Choco |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2018 17:00
|
E
|
|
Laracha C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 21
27/1/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Polvorín F.C. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 27
10/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Paiosaco |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 29
24/3/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arosa S.C. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 31
7/4/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bergantiños C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 32
13/4/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Porriño Industrial |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|
JORNADA 36
5/5/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arenteiro |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Ourense |
|