schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
2 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
4 - 7 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 10:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
7 - 3 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
4 - 5 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Nextstars F.C. |
3 - 13 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
2 - 8 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
7 - 5 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
4 - 1 |
El Juncal Atlético |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes |
9 - 6 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
6 - 1 |
Rosario de Rota |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
3 - 2 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 7 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2017
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doña Aurora |
6 - 2 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2017 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
5 - 6 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
2 - 9 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2018
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2018
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
2 - 4 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2018 9:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 3 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2018
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
10 - 4 |
Nextstars F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2018
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
11 - 1 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2018
|
E
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
6 - 6 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2018
|
G
|
|
El Juncal Atlético |
2 - 7 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2018
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
6 - 5 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2018
|
G
|
|
Rosario de Rota |
5 - 7 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2018
|
E
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
1 - 1 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 28
24/3/2018
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
6 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2018
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
5 - 3 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2018
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
11 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 31
21/4/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 7 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2018
|
P
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
5 - 4 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 34
12/5/2018
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
8 - 2 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
4 - 7 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
4 - 5 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2017 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
2 - 8 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
4 - 1 |
El Juncal Atlético |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
6 - 1 |
Rosario de Rota |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
3 - 2 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2017 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
5 - 6 |
Estrella Portuense |
|
JORNADA 19
20/1/2018
|
P
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
2 - 4 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2018
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
10 - 4 |
Nextstars F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2018
|
E
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
6 - 6 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2018
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
6 - 5 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2018
|
E
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
1 - 1 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 28
24/3/2018
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
6 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2018
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
11 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 34
12/5/2018
|
G
|
|
C.F. Barrameda |
8 - 2 |
Ronda de Valencia |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 10:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
7 - 3 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Nextstars F.C. |
3 - 13 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
7 - 5 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes |
9 - 6 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 7 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2017
|
P
|
|
C.D. Doña Aurora |
6 - 2 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ronda de Valencia |
2 - 9 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2018
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2018 9:30
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 3 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2018
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
11 - 1 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 24
24/2/2018
|
G
|
|
El Juncal Atlético |
2 - 7 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2018
|
G
|
|
Rosario de Rota |
5 - 7 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2018
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
5 - 3 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 31
21/4/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 7 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|
JORNADA 33
5/5/2018
|
P
|
|
Estrella Portuense |
5 - 4 |
C.F. Barrameda |
|