schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 4 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2017 12:30
|
E
|
|
Río San Pedro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 4 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2018
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 0 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 4 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 2 |
Río San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
8 - 3 |
Divina Pastora |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 2 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 4 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 4 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
5 - 0 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 20
16/2/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota |
3 - 4 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
2 - 2 |
Río San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2018
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
8 - 3 |
Divina Pastora |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2017 12:30
|
E
|
|
Río San Pedro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 16:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2018
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2018 10:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|