schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
0 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo |
2 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2017 10:00
|
E
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Río San Pedro |
3 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 11:00
|
E
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 5 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
4 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 4 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 5 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 3 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
5 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
4 - 2 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 4 |
Río San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos B |
1 - 4 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2018 15:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 4 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
1 - 2 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2018
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
4 - 0 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
0 - 1 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2017 10:00
|
E
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 11:00
|
E
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Arcos B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 5 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 5 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Trasmallo |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
0 - 2 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
2 - 4 |
Río San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 27
22/4/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Xerez D.F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Paquete U.D. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rota |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo |
2 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Río San Pedro |
3 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. B |
4 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2017
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rota |
4 - 4 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 3 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
5 - 1 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
4 - 2 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos B |
1 - 4 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2018 15:00
|
E
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 4 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
1 - 2 |
Paquete U.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
20/5/2018
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
4 - 0 |
Paquete U.D. |
|