schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
7 - 4 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
4 - 5 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2017 19:15
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
6 - 4 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
3 - 8 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 6 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
4 - 8 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
3 - 5 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
0 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
11 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 5 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
2 - 5 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
7 - 5 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
4 - 5 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
3 - 8 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 6 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
4 - 8 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
3 - 5 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
0 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 5 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
2 - 5 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
7 - 4 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2017 19:15
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
6 - 4 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
11 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
7 - 5 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|