schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
23 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
0 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
9 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017 14:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
1 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
13 - 0 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
13 - 0 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
1 - 9 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
0 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 10 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
2 - 10 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
10 - 2 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
9 - 0 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
13 - 0 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
13 - 0 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2018 14:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 27
25/3/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
10 - 2 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
0 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017 14:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
1 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 7 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2018 18:30
|
G
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
1 - 9 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
0 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2018 11:15
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 10 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
2 - 10 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2018 16:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
0 - 6 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2018 17:30
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2018 10:30
|
P
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|